APAC CUP S6 Teams

APAC S6 Standings

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
16429
26155
36336
464210

Hyper Cup Teams

Hyper Cup Championship Tournament Standings

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1101003700
211651600
310461400
49361200
510731200
610461000
71174700
8312500
9514500
10101500
11303300
12624300
13202200
14101100
15431100

Current Time

  • San Jose
  • New York
  • London
  • Amsterdam
  • Sydney

Hyper Dash Ranked Has Begun! Click the Discord link to join >>>

HCCT Top 10 Scores

RankPlayerTeamScoreScore p/minKDPlayedMinutes
1Vewn55947603.50.95793
2dot com54490696.91.57478
3IV45546704.01.00665
4Bart36588476.51.27877
5Swervo35640828.80.85343
6Quessx34011525.71.11665
7Cream33890610.31.93656
8Universal32567538.80.86460
9Bueller30987499.20.96362
10Jedi30716383.80.77680

HCCT Kills / Time Stats

RankPlayerTeamKills p/minInteractions p/minKillsKDMinutes
1dot com4.677.653651.5778
2Rusty4.406.27662.3615
3Coltin0004.167.88671.1216
4Cream3.966.012201.9356
5manwithperm3.957.65321.078
6Willow3.765.65322.009
7Benji3.737.40561.0215
8ok3.576.82881.1025
9Nogl3.545.981671.4547
10Flippy3.485.452211.7764

Hyper Cup Fun

Standings HCF S1

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
1422300
2422300
3202300
4550300
5752300
6202300
7523300
8514300
9312300
10101200

HCF Top 10 Scores

RankPlayerTeamScoreScore p/minKDPlayedMinutes
1Willow38136380.91.155100
2Garbageman25939259.10.815100
3Rapscallion24832313.10.97479
4Smax20927262.11.07480
5CrashZone20922263.80.69479
6xJakeWolf20749321.60.86365
7Fractor19454482.81.40340
8Universal19139308.40.80362
9c218211381.61.29448
10dot com17866302.61.03359

HCF Kills / Time Stats

RankPlayerTeamKills p/minInteractions p/minKillsKDMinutes
1Fractor4.377.501761.4040
2oogie boogie4.287.591471.2934
3%4.237.31731.3817
4Destroyer3.836.67661.3517
5vx3.716.50641.3317
6Dgt Blob3.686.62691.2519
7F@#EAD3.315.58671.4620
8Venom3.274.03434.3013
9MrLlama3.236.771410.9244
10QDruid3.216.841400.8944


HYPER CUP EVENTS RESULTS