APAC Cup

Season 6

S6 Standings

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
16429
26155
36336
464210

S6 DRAW

Season 5

S5 DRAW

S5 Standings

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
197219
295417
396314
49094

S5 StATS

APAC S5 Score Stats

RankPlayerTeamScoreDamageScore p/minInteractionsDamage / ScoreCapturesCountersMinutes
1Rapscallion170499114118527.016670.6719462324
2Universal14804497504532.716060.6618558278
3AXiON13099589565504.813220.6816931260
4Mig9478351319293.011140.5414635324
5Rembrandt9263252042460.19390.5616730201
6Realityforge8814665526330.111410.748026267
7Wakanda8757261435404.610800.708831216
8D.8710849868328.810190.5713239265
9Quokka8640049390342.59090.5715223252
10Damageu8441654226411.38630.6410947205
11FireHorse7554044460314.09050.5911223241
12PixelWitch7529732387346.37540.4317233217
13Jedi7218245952530.07990.6411228136
14CrashZone6216333043437.26280.5310038142
15Xyota6143042330517.86530.698511119
16Bu11D0g5730132271348.26380.5610212165
17Gen0cyde5277531025378.56060.598615139
18Nugget5210847268415.47060.9155125
19Shingeki5052828868249.67000.577820202
20Cherry4723420744279.45550.449926169
21Dazlah4475222272501.43990.50972289
22Jason Bourne4408826958239.36570.61697184
23Tenacious Dave4109532745281.96340.80309146
24ScruffyMark3426424374225.45820.713611152
25SatanSlayer 9V3231123861322.54460.74294100
26Dead2842616186368.23080.57471477
27Sugar2311421184359.63780.922464
28ExplosivePoet223188118637.71430.36651235
29Lelu1970815708310.42690.802364
30lamborghini1570013290231.22600.852268

APAC S5 Kill Stats

RankPlayerKills p/minHeadshotsDamage / KillDamage / DeathHeadshots %KillsKDAccuracy %Deaths
1Rapscallion3.31661106.6191.561.710711.8018.2596
2Universal3.06473114.6129.155.68511.1315.8755
3AXiON2.95322117.1160.842.17651.3713.7557
4Realityforge2.22325110.5119.654.85931.0813.1548
5Wakanda2.55224111.5116.140.75511.0413.5529
6Damageu2.43267108.9148.653.64981.3612.2365
7Rembrandt2.34267110.3111.456.64721.0114.4467
8D.1.76192107.090.241.24660.8413.4553
9Mig1.41240112.378.152.54570.7010.2657
10Nugget3.48173108.4175.139.74361.6117.1270
11Quokka1.71264114.6103.361.34310.9011.5478
12Jedi2.98237113.2116.958.44061.0312.8393
13FireHorse1.68251110.088.762.14040.8110.7501
14Xyota3.31140107.7162.835.63931.5116.6260
15Bu11D0g1.86183105.597.259.83060.9212.6332
16Gen0cyde2.04173108.996.760.72850.8912.3321
17CrashZone1.98137117.295.548.62820.8215.5346
18PixelWitch1.25146119.167.253.72720.5610.1482
19Shingeki1.33163106.967.160.42700.6311.8430
20Tenacious Dave1.83104122.689.239.02670.7311.9367
21Jason Bourne1.44138101.368.951.92660.6812.9391
22ScruffyMark1.52118105.569.451.12310.6611.6351
23SatanSlayer 9V2.2796105.1109.042.32271.0412.9219
24Sugar3.20132102.8123.264.12061.2015.0172
25Dazlah2.1393117.2106.648.91900.9111.0209
26Cherry0.9078135.651.651.01530.3810.5402
27Dead1.8372114.896.951.11410.8412.8167
28Lelu2.1964113.0120.846.01391.0715.2130
29lamborghini1.6344119.789.239.61110.7413.0149
30TheChad6661.5459104.968.160.2980.6510.5151

APAC S5 Time Stats

RankPlayerScore p/minKills p/minInteractions p/minDamage p/minShots p/minDeath p/minPush TimeMinutes
1No Leg Nick350.92.907.10175.068.004.20010
2shubhamkhuva401.23.306.10180.068.002.80010
3Sugar359.63.205.88329.680.462.685464
4Jedi530.02.985.87337.493.882.89106136
5Universal532.73.065.78350.979.922.72196278
6cult773.53.535.72420.1143.042.18010
7Nugget415.43.485.63376.880.152.1544125
8Xyota517.83.315.50356.874.302.1950119
9Rapscallion527.03.315.15352.753.761.84462324
10AXiON504.82.955.09345.196.422.15305260
11Wakanda404.62.554.99283.877.862.44161216
12Rembrandt460.12.344.66258.561.532.32172201
13Curvy Pirate368.33.004.63368.390.251.6308
14Dazlah501.42.134.47249.585.712.348989
15SatanSlayer 9V322.52.274.45238.174.172.19228100
16CrashZone437.21.984.42232.449.522.43540142
17Aiko192.62.124.41181.674.372.292523
18Gen0cyde378.52.044.35222.546.522.30309139
19Tenacious Dave281.91.834.35224.674.142.52147146
20Realityforge330.12.224.27245.485.552.05294267
21Lelu310.42.194.24247.462.742.05064
22Damageu411.32.434.21264.297.261.78130205
23ExplosivePoet637.72.234.09231.928.311.86035
24Matj2ix199.71.424.01165.169.832.5916848
25Dead368.21.833.99209.662.892.1611677
26TheChad666234.71.543.90161.261.252.3710964
27Bu11D0g348.21.863.88196.149.932.02124165
28LordGrimm261.81.903.88248.746.851.983425
29D.328.81.763.85188.347.922.09360265
30lamborghini231.21.633.83195.760.042.1912368

 

SEASON 4

PosTeamPlayedWonLostPoints
154116
25238
35146
453212

Fixtures

APAC S4 Score Stats

RankPlayerTeamScoreScore p/minInteractions p/minScore Map 1KDScore Map 2Minutes
1Rapscallion74863405.05.00414871.6433376185
2AXiON68642496.24.84268161.4241826138
3dot com65642588.76.02353591.8130283112
4Rembrandt63779359.84.56341961.1229583177
5Bueller63528469.14.80232691.1340259135
6Universal57616445.55.44340341.2323582129
7Jedi56320467.05.83337791.3122541121
8Damageu47695354.04.35227191.2124976135
9FireHorse45871316.53.71200070.6825864145
10Wakanda43456384.64.46156611.0527795113
11Panda43121482.74.02101961.623292589
12Realityforge42065381.33.98208900.9621175110
13Quokka40978272.63.66211350.8019843150
14Bu11D0g39948298.74.06148240.5925124134
15PixelWitch39739274.23.08173440.3122395145
16cult29824362.64.22106801.161914482
17Milk29734338.53.72114850.471824988
18SatanSlayer 9V27415255.63.74159280.6811487107
19Bandit27107229.53.29122990.6114808118
20Mig25482196.82.9388890.5216593130

APAC S4 Kill Stats

RankPlayerTeamKills p/minInteractions p/minKills Map 1KillsKDKills Map 2DeathsMinutes
1Rapscallion3.115.003745751.64201350185
2dot com3.876.023204321.81112239112
3Rembrandt2.404.562834261.12143382177
4Jedi3.315.832793991.31120304121
5AXiON2.844.842403931.42153276138
6Universal3.005.442963881.2392315129
7Bueller2.554.801863451.13159305135
8Damageu2.384.352033211.21118265135
9Wakanda2.284.461412581.05117246113
10Quokka1.623.661672440.8077306150
11Panda2.484.02812221.6214113789
12FireHorse1.503.711532170.6864321145
13Realityforge1.953.981482150.9667224110
14Bu11D0g1.504.06992010.59102342134
15cult2.264.22821861.1610416182
16Shingeki1.433.40971650.7368226115
17SatanSlayer 9V1.523.741161630.6847238107
18Bandit1.243.29781470.6169241118
19Mig1.002.93581300.5272249130
20CrashZone2.184.14601091.11499850

APAC S4 Time Stats

RankPlayerTeamScoreScore p/minKills p/minInteractions p/minInteractionsKillsKDMinutes
1Cream16104766.95.147.381551082.3021
2%11667555.63.817.29153801.1021
3dot com65642588.73.876.026714321.81112
4Jedi56320467.03.315.837033991.31121
5Universal57616445.53.005.447033881.23129
6Rapscallion74863405.03.115.009255751.64185
7AXiON68642496.22.844.846693931.42138
8Bueller63528469.12.554.806503451.13135
9Rembrandt63779359.82.404.568084261.12177
10Wakanda43456384.62.284.465042581.05113
11Damageu47695354.02.384.355863211.21135
12cult29824362.62.264.223471861.1682
13Atreyu15983477.11.854.18140620.7934
14CrashZone20315406.32.184.142071091.1150
15Matj2ix7924192.81.174.11169480.4041
16Bu11D0g39948298.71.504.065432010.59134
17Panda43121482.72.484.023592221.6289
18Realityforge42065381.31.953.984392150.96110
19Quadd.io18660384.71.883.88188910.9449
20ScruffyMark14416235.41.703.792321040.8161

APAC Cup – Season 3 Teams

APAC S3 Top 10 Dashers

RankPlayerTeamScoreKDPlayed
1Rapscallion1747911.4712
2Nugget1739071.4710
3Universal1683631.3612
4Quessx1485001.4011
5Rembrandt1336311.2411
6Jedi1292980.979
7AXiON1266201.159
8Realityforge1128641.1311
9CrashZone1037560.9211
10Wakanda995321.228

APAC CUP – Match Archive

Season 3