AMBR vs TOPAZ

Details

Date Time League Season
1 June 2024 10:00 am APAC Cup APAC S6

Results

TeamButton CapsPointsDomination TimeOutcome
AMBR3215Win
TOPAZ0115Loss

AMBR

Player Kills Map 1 Deaths Map 1 Score Map 1 Kills Map 2 Deaths Map 2 Score Map 2 Captures Counters
Rapscallion26222716692912840292
Sandman29222844383314040484
Mig13171498403315200539
Shingeki81594412359240363
Nugget18252484672714000326
Total94101104862261576532019824

TOPAZ

Player Kills Map 1 Deaths Map 1 Score Map 1 Kills Map 2 Deaths Map 2 Score Map 2 Captures Counters
Vewn231824723348137204510
Scwirl2217220016617060238
AiresOFwar262128243750125403415
Xerneas142114923244152204921
Warnurse1518209800000
FireHorse0001953117804213
Total10095110861372566032019367

Video