TOPAZ vs JADE

Details

Date Time League Season
25 May 2024 8:00 pm APAC Cup APAC S6

Results

TeamButton CapsPayload DistancePayload TimePointsDomination TimeOutcome
TOPAZ1100%10.31219.34Win
JADE348%6.00119.34Loss

TOPAZ

Player Kills Map 1 Deaths Map 1 Score Map 1 Kills Map 2 Deaths Map 2 Score Map 2 Captures Counters
Vewn383755455036189106014
Wakanda52416906404014333417
Xerneas8237818700000
AiresOFwar58436538493812822317
FireHorse2636377326459612306
Total256194309491651595567716234

JADE

Player Kills Map 1 Deaths Map 1 Score Map 1 Kills Map 2 Deaths Map 2 Score Map 2 Captures Counters
Damageu44424264474212425318
D.434859993438119013513
Bu11D0g2458333800000
CrashZone4156571700000
cult415650623343167735613
Universal0004542157894310
Total193260243801591655688816544

Video